rie takahashi

Takahashi, Rie

Remove from Favorites Add đồ sộ Favorites

Bạn đang xem: rie takahashi

Given name: 李依

Family name: 高橋

Alternate names: Rieri, Rii-chan

Birthday: Feb 27, 1994

Website: https://taka8rie.com/

Member Favorites: 56,956

More:

Birth place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

She is a part of the seiyuu unit Earphones, which was created during the production of Sore ga Seiyuu and the members are comprised of herself, Marika Kouno and Yuki Nagaku.

Profile: 81Produce
Twitter: @taka8rie, @taka8rie_staff
Instagram: @riery_syame
Youtube: 高橋李依 / Rie Takahashi Official YouTube Channel
Blog: Ameba

  • Details
  • News
  • Pictures

  >  

People

  >  

Add Voice Actor Role

Voice Acting Roles

Sort

Most Recent
Favorites
Start Date
Title

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request đồ sộ have it removed.


Add PositionAnime Staff Positions

Xem thêm: d day vietsub

Sort

Members
Score
Most Recent
Start Date
Title

Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request đồ sộ have it removed.

Add WorkPublished Manga

No published manga have been added đồ sộ this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

See More

Recent News

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards were announced via Nippon Cultural Broadcasting's mạng internet radio program, "Chou! A&G+." The ceremony was held a...read more

Mar 6, 2022 4:37 AM by Snow | Discuss (11 comments)

Manga 'Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san' Features Stories Produced by Anime Cast Members

Manga 'Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san' Features Stories Produced by Anime Cast Members

This year's April issue of Gessan magazine released on Monday features a special chapter of Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san in addition đồ sộ the regular chapter. As ...read more

Mar 12, 2018 2:33 AM by tsubasalover | Discuss (9 comments)


See More

Recent Featured Articles

Special Report from Aniplex Online Fest 2021

Special Report from Aniplex Online Fest 2021

Xem thêm: hoat hinh cong chua

Breaking down the hottest panels at Aniplex Online Fest 2021, featuring Puella Magi Madoka Magica, Fate/Grand Order, Sword Art Online, and Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba.

by MAL_editing_team

40,778 views